Share this post with Digg

490-291

1-    Ali Konar, Azadiya Welat Gazetesi Temsilcisi, Malatya E Tipi Kapalı Cezaevi
2-    Beritan Canözer, Jin Haber Ajansı (JINHA) Muhabiri, Diyarbakır D Tipi Kapalı Cezaevi
3-    Can Dündar, Cumhuriyet Gazetesi Genel Yayın Yönetmeni, Silivri 9 Nolu F Tipi Cezaevi
4-    Deniz Babir, Azadiya Welat Gazetesi Muhabiri, Diyarbakır D Tipi Kapalı Cezaevi
5-    Erdal Süsem, Eylül Dergisi Editörü, Edirne F Tipi Cezaevi
6-    Erdem Gül, Cumhuriyet Gazetesi Ankara Temsilcisi, Silivri 9 Nolu F Tipi Cezaevi
7-    Erol Zavar, Odak Dergisi Sahibi ve Yazı İşleri Müdürü, Sincan 1 Nolu F Tipi Cezaevi, ANKARA
8-    Ferhat Çiftçi, Azadiya Welat Gazetesi Gaziantep Temsilcisi, Gaziantep H Tipi Cezaevi
9-    Gurbet Çakar, Hevi Kadın Dergisi, Van E Tipi Cezaevi
10- Gültekin Avcı, Bugün Gazetesi Yazarı, Silivri 9 Nolu F Tipi Cezaevi
11- Hamit Dilbahar, Azadiya Welat Gazetesi Yazarı, Erzurum H Tipi Cezaevi
12- Hatice Duman, Atılım Gazetesi Sahibi ve Yazı İşleri Müdürü, Bakırköy KadınKapalı Cezaevi, İstanbul
13- Hidayet Karaca, Samanyolu Yayın Grubu Başkanı, Silivri 9 Nolu F Tipi Cezaevi
14- Kamuran Sunbat, Dicle Haber Ajansı (DİHA) Çukurova Eski Muhabiri, Şırnak T Tipi Cezaevi
15- Kenan Karavil, Radyo Dünya Genel Yayın Yönetmeni, Kırıkkale F Tipi Kapalı Cezaevi
16- Mehmet Baransu, Taraf Gazetesi Yazarı, Silivri 9 Nolu F Tipi Cezaevi
17- Mesut Aslan, Ötekilerin Postası, Gaziantep H Tipi Cezaevi
18- Mikail Barut, Özgür Halk Dergisi eski Editörü, Silivri Silivri 9 Nolu F Tipi Cezaevi
19- Miktat Algül, Mezitli FM Genel Yayın Koordinatörü, Sincan 1 Nolu F Tipi Kapalı Cezaevi
20- Mustafa Gök, Ekmek ve Adalet Dergisi Ankara Temsilcisi, Sincan 1 Nolu F Tipi Cezaevi, ANKARA
21- Nedim Oruç, Dicle Haber Ajansı (DİHA) Muhabiri, Şırnak T Tipi Cezaevi
22- Nuri Akman, Dicle Haber Ajansı (DİHA) Muhabiri, Malatya E Tipi Cezaevi
23- Nuri Yeşil, Azadiya Welat Gazetesi Dersim Temsilcisi, Elbistan E Tipi Kapalı Cezaevi
24- Özgür Amed (Ethem Çağır), Özgür Gündem Gazetesi Yazarı, Diyarbakır D Tipi Kapalı Cezaevi
25- Rojda Oğuz, Jinha Muhabiri, Van E Tipi Cezaevi
26- Sami Tunca, Mücadele Birliği Dergisi Yazı İşleri Müdürü, Tekirdağ 1 Nolu F Tipi Cezaevi,
27- Seyithan Akyüz, Azadiya Welat Gazetesi Adana Temsilcisi, İzmir 1 Nolu F Tipi Cezaevi
28- Şahabettin Demir, Dicle Haber Ajansı (DİHA) Van Erciş Açık Cezaevi
29- Tahsin Sağaltıcı, Yürüyüş Dergisi Muhabiri, Edirne F Tipi Kapalı Cezaevi
30- Yılmaz Kahraman, Özgür Halk Dergisi Editörü, Silivri 5 Nolu F Tipi Cezaevi

%d bloggers like this: